As of September 26, 2018, the following classmates will be attending our 50th Reunion on Friday, September 28, 2018.   

Sandy Alberici Tagert

Jim Arbuckle

Barb  Desenberg Arbuckle

Karen Atmajian Barkman

Bruce L. Bartman

Andrea Beamer Barnett

Patricia Behrle Gorman

Bill Bellano

Shelley Blitz Powell

Suzanne Bohl Mecouch

Fred Borrelli

Kathy Brady Presta

Roberta Braslow Storer

Steve Brooks

Dale Buckley

Robin Buzzelli Carpenter

Donna Caggiano Hendricks

Maryanne Castagna Gorman

Benny Cheng

Donna Clark Jordan

Wally Cox

Sue Scymanski Cox

Carl Dambman

Ellen DaRos Mannion

Linda Davies Guest

Dena DiBona Lyons

Cathe DiCrecchio Deets

Barbara Eckell Harvey

Patti Fagan Swindell

Linda Falkow Nemchek

Walt Fedyna

Nancy Feldman Smith

Dennis Fittipaldi 

Robert Furia

James Gardner

Gloria Garvin Rubin

Charles Gentzler

Linda Germano Urwiler

Janet (Ana)Giebel Sisson

Joe Glovier

Scott Goldberg

Leslie Gordon Mayer

Maryanne Gorman

Jeannie Gott Hume

Don Grimes & Carol Pappas Grimes

Linda Hain Cifelli

Sally Halbert Leiderman

Joe Hall and Maria Cozan Hall

Peggy Hangsterfer Walsh

Jeff Harris

Ottilie Heath Lauter

Patricia Hicks Brubaker

Patricia Hittinger Fierras

Frannie Hodnett Dunlavy

Beverly Hoffman Clark

Diane Hoon Wall

Ed Horvath

Sandra Idell Scanlon

Nancy Iredale Reagoso

Marylin Jenkins

Dorothy Anne Johnston Kowal

Art Kalemkarian

Naomi Kaminsky

Jo Landow Lampley

Barbara Lane Miller

Ingrid Latanishen Nestore

William Lawser

Chris Leinberger

Pat Lewis McHale

Robert Lewis

Marilyn MacKale Hope

Margo Malecot Callis

June Manzi Imperiale

JoAnne Martorelli Barrett

Andy Matter

Carol Mavromatis Crouse

Jack McKeefery

Dave McKinney

Jim Milano

 Carl Miller

Linda Missar DiMatteo

Stewart Nelson

Cletus Norsworthy

Joe O’Donnell

Josie Ormsby Wernecke

Angie Pachelli

Lenore Palestini Hawkins

Paula Poggi

Tom Poppert

Patricia Potter Althouse

Louise Quinn Harris

Rose Ann Radis Weiner

Lynne Rebstock Magee

Brent Reppert

Jack Richardson

Judy Richardson Meyers

Bob Sarafian

Dorie Saylor Brossette

Bradley Smith

Gwen Snodgrass Aber

Ruth Snyder Tyler

Donna Somerville Jencks

Carolyn Suplee Bartolomeo

Rod Stone

Herb Tress

Lee Tress

Carolyn Trout Petteway

Ken Van Horn

Mark  Vernon

Diane Vitanza Driscoll

Carla Vulpio

Dave Wartell

Nancy West Ellson

Tom Westervelt

Bob Wickline

Ron Wilds

Susan Wrench Donnelly

Bonnie Wright Young

Glenn Yacono

Lisa Yanak

 

 



Guest Purchased Tickets
Dennis Fittipaldi
 
Del Glennon
 
Diane Hoon (Wall)
 
Michael Weintraub
 
Kathy Buckley (Radusevick)
 
Guest Of Dave Newkirk
 
Dave Newkirk
 
Sandra Alberici (Tagert)
 
Steve Tagert
 
Sybil Vernon
 
Bernadette Galletti (Kohms)
 
Carol Mavromatis (Crouse)
 
Jim Hodnett
 
Bill Phipps
 
Debbie Lovelidge (Phipps)
 
Dwight Job
 
Jack Sisson
 
Walt Fedyna
 
Paula Poggi
 
Lynette Streitfield
 
Tom Westervelt
 
Mary Nacey (Habecker)
 
Christine Glovier
 
Joe Glovier
 
Dick Powell
 
Shelly Blitz (Powell)
 
Dena DiBona (Lyons)
 
Jim Lyons
 
Handy Lampley
 
JoAnne Landow (Lampley)
 
Carla Vulpio
 
Allen Edgar
 
Beverly Wise
 
David Aber
 
Gwen Snodgrass (Aber)
 
Rosemary Hachadorian (Garibian)
 
Ed Munoz
 
Rich Plum
 
Gwen Vernon
 
Mark Vernon
 
Janet Toomey (Stone)
 
Edward Gorman
 
Marianne Castagna (Gorman)
 
Jim Barr
 
Carolyn Trout (Petteway)
 
Ernie Petteway
 
Lee Tress
 
Carolyn Suplee (Bartolomeo)
 
Rodney Stone
 
Suzanne Stone
 
Louise Quinn (Harris)
 
Stephen Harris
 
Patricia Potter (Althouse)
 
Josie Ormsby (Wernecke)
 
Mariann Mowrer
 
Rich Mowrer
 
Joan Misirian (Munro)
 
Jim Milano
 
Dan Barrett
 
JoAnne Martorelli (Barrett)
 
Jack Callis
 
Margo Malecot (Callis)
 
Harry Karas
 
Dan Reagoso
 
Nancy Iredale (Reagoso)
 
Frannie Hodnett (Dunlavy)
 
Harry Dunlavy
 
Jack Lauter
 
Ottilie Heath (Lauter)
 
Pat Walsh
 
Peggie Hangsterfer (Walsh)
 
Jean Gott (Hume)
 
Steve Hume
 
Leslie Gordon (Mayer)
 
Lee Urwiler
 
Linda Germano (Urwiler)
 
Steve Eley
 
Sue Scymanski (Cox)
 
Wally Cox
 
Roberta Braslow (Storer)
 
Tom Storer
 
Paul Carpenter
 
Robin Buzzelli (Carpenter)
 
Kathy Brady (Presta)
 
James Gardner
 
Joan Gardner
 
Al Sweeten
 
Dorothy Shelly (Sweeten)
 
Carl Dambman
 
Noreen Dambman
 
Thomas Honeyford
 
Carol Pappas (Grimes)
 
Don Grimes
 
Glenn Yacono
 
Patti Fagan (Swindell)
 
Chris Hendricks
 
Donna Caggiano (Hendricks)
 
Janet Giebel (Sisson)
 
Bonnie Wright (Young)
 
Roger Young
 
Barbara Desenberg (Arbuckle)
 
Jim Arbuckle
 
Ben Cheng
 
Ed Horvath
 
Richard Neidich
 
Rex Kelly
 
Arlene DiSalvatore (Bellano)
 
Bill Bellano
 
Andrew Matter
 
James Gorman
 
Trish Behrle (Gorman)
 
Marylin Jenkins (Jenkins)
 
Joanne Caruso (Patterson)
 
Constance Salidis
 
Fred Borrelli
 
Nancy Saikhon (Borrelli)
 
Helen Turner (Nastasia)
 
Total 117